Best Conducted Teams U10-U13

  Under 10 Under 11 Under 12 Under 13 U12 Girls
1988       Seville  
1992 Seville        
1993 Seville        
2001 Croydon North Emerald Emerald Wesburn  
  Seville Gembrook Cockatoo Healesville    
    Healesville Wesburn    
    Yarra Junction Yarra Junction    
2002 Croydon North Wesburn Emerald Upwey Tecoma  
  Wesburn   Monbulk Gembrook Cockatoo  
      Mount Evelyn    
      South Belgrave    
      Upwey Tecoma    
      Wandin    
      Wesburn    
      Woori Yallock    
2004 Mount Evelyn Wandin Gembrook Cockatoo Wandin  
  Wandin Wesburn Monbulk    
      Mount Evelyn    
      South Belgrave    
      Upwey Tecoma    
      Woori Yallock    
2005 Belgrave Seville Emerald Emerald  
  Gembrook Cockatoo Wandin Healesville Healesville  
  Upwey Tecoma Gembrook Cockatoo Woori Yallock    
    Healesville Croydon North    
      Belgrave    
      Yarra Junction    
      Gembrook Cockatoo    
      Upwey Tecoma    
2006 Belgrave Upwey Tecoma Emerald Healesville  
  Emerald   Upwey Tecoma South Belgrave  
  Monbulk   Wandin    
  Mount Evelyn   Yarra Glen    
  Seville        
  South Belgrave        
  Upwey Tecoma        
  Wandin        
  Woori Yallock        
  Yarra Junction        
2007   Mount Evelyn Monbulk Healesville  
      Wandin    
2008   Wandin Emerald Gembrook Cockatoo  
        Upwey Tecoma  
        Healesville  
2009   Wandin Wandin Emerald  
    South Belgrave Emerald Mount Evelyn  
    Healesville      
2010   Emerald Healesville Healesville  
    Gembrook Cockatoo Mount Evelyn    
    Wandin Seville    
    Wesburn Woori Yallock    
2011   Wandin Gembrook Cockatoo Healesville  
      Monbulk Monbulk  
      Wandin    
      Wesburn    
      Yarra Glen    
2012   Healesville Belgrave Gembrook Cockatoo  
        Upwey Tecoma  
2013   Gembrook Cockatoo Mount Evelyn Emerald  
    Monbulk   South Belgrave  
2014   Monbulk Wandin Healesville  
    Upwey Tecoma      
2015   Upwey Tecoma Healesville Upwey Tecoma  
        Mount Evelyn  
2016   Belgrave Gembrook Cockatoo Monbulk  
    Monbulk Healesville    
      Wesburn    
2017   Belgrave Belgrave   Belgrave
      Mt Evelyn   Yarra Glen
      Olinda Ferny Creek    
      Yarra Glen    
2018