2018 U19 Interleague Squad

Sunday, March 04, 2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2018 U19 Interleague Squad

 

The initial training squad for the 2018 U19 Interleague team to take on South East FNL on Sat 19-5-18 has been selected.

Brett Fisher will again head up our U19 coaching panel.

Players still have the chance to be invited to this squad once the season has began. 

 

The first training session will be on Friday 16-3-18 @ Healesville (Don Rd) from 5:15pm.

 

Players who cannot attend are advised to inform Coach Brett on 0418 311 012  prior to training. 

AIDEN BUCKLEIGH

EMERALD

BRAD PEPI

EMERALD

BRADEN WOOD

EMERALD

CALEB RICHARDSON

EMERALD

DANIEL EDWARDS

EMERALD

JASPER LATHAM

EMERALD

JOSHUA WEBB

EMERALD

MITCHELL THOMAS

EMERALD

ROGAN GOONAN

EMERALD

SHAUN SANTINI

EMERALD

STEVEN KAPAHNKE

EMERALD

TANNER THOMSEN

EMERALD

AARON FIRRITO

GEMBROOK COCKATOO

DARCY WILLIAMS

GEMBROOK COCKATOO

DEAN SMITH

GEMBROOK COCKATOO

DONTE SOUTH

GEMBROOK COCKATOO

FRANKIE TROTT

GEMBROOK COCKATOO

HARRISON SNOXALL

GEMBROOK COCKATOO

JOSHUA TILLY

GEMBROOK COCKATOO

SEAN GIBSON

GEMBROOK COCKATOO

BROCK CUMMING

HEALESVILLE

DALE SENIOR

HEALESVILLE

ENNIS MUKE

HEALESVILLE

GABRIEL SCHIAVELLO

HEALESVILLE

JACK GEORGE

HEALESVILLE

JAKE ROSSER

KOBE BROWN

HEALESVILLE

HEALESVILLE

MAX MINNEY

HEALESVILLE

RILEY GREENSIL

HEALESVILLE

ROBERT ASHBY

HEALESVILLE

TYLER GREEN

HEALESVILLE

ZAC GREEN

HEALESVILLE

MASON MC ALLISTER

KINGLAKE

AUSTIN RICHARDSON

MONBULK

BAILEY RUTHERFORD

MONBULK

BRENDEN TE BOEKHORST

MONBULK

DARREN MC GORM

MONBULK

HAYDEN FINLAY

MONBULK

KAI LINDE

MONBULK

PATRICK BARGE

MONBULK

DEAN MAUNDER

MT EVELYN

JACKSON MERRETT

MT EVELYN

LUKE INAPS

MT EVELYN

MATT BRIERLEY

MT EVELYN

MATTHEW DARKE

MT EVELYN

TALLIN BRILL

MT EVELYN

HUNTER GREENHALL

OLINDA FERNY CREEK

AARON GRENDA

UPWEY TECOMA

ANDREW BARTILS

UPWEY TECOMA

ETHAN BOSUA

UPWEY TECOMA

LIAM SHOLER

UPWEY TECOMA

LINCOLN HENDERSON-ROSAIA

UPWEY TECOMA

THOMAS HOLLAND

UPWEY TECOMA

JORDAN SPENCER

WANDIN

MITCHELL DALL

WANDIN

PATRICK BRUZZESE

WANDIN

SHANE BARRAND

WANDIN

THOMAS MERLINO

WANDIN

TODD GARNER

WANDIN

BRANDON THOMPSON

WARBURTON MILLGROVE

BRAYDEN FERGUSON

WARBURTON MILLGROVE

ETHAN LEEDS

WARBURTON MILLGROVE

MITCHELL LEEDS

WARBURTON MILLGROVE

PATRIK HAY

WARBURTON MILLGROVE

TIM WAPPETT

WARBURTON MILLGROVE

CALLUM FRENCH

WOORI YALLOCK

CHRISTIAN CAMERON

WOORI YALLOCK

JACOB AITCHISON

WOORI YALLOCK

JOSHUA WALL

WOORI YALLOCK

MITCHALL ANDERSON

WOORI YALLOCK

TENNYSON AMARANT

WOORI YALLOCK

LUKE COULSON

YARRA GLEN

MARCUS KIKIDOPOULOS

YARRA GLEN

AIDAN MCSPERRIN 

YEA

DANIEL O'DWYER

YEA

HAYDON WITTON 

YEA

LACHY BEATTIE

YEA